It's never just an ordinary day!

Bus Schedules

Home > Busing > Bus Schedules

These schedules are for the 2017-18 school year. The effective date of each schedule is listed above the table for that particular route. The number of seats available is updated as necessary.

Route 1 AM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: August, 2018
SEATS AVAILABLE: 0 in the morning and 1 in the afternoon.

STOPCOMMUNITYTIMEDESCRIPTION
1SADDLERIDGE07:29WB 80 AVE NE AFTER SADDLEFIELD DR @ CT#4144
2SADDLERIDGE 2 AM only07:33WB SADDLETOWNE CIRCLE NE AFTER MARTINDALE DR @ CT#9440
3FALCONRIDGE07:36EB 64 AVE NE AFTER FALCONRIDGE BLVD @ CT#9783
4CORAL SPRINGS07:40SB 68 ST NE AFTER FALCONRIDGE DR @ CT#7606
5TEMPLE07:44SB 68 ST NE AFTER 37 AVE @ CT#7270
6MONTERY PARK07:49WB CALIFORNIA BLVD NE AFTER CATALINA BLVD @ CT#7658
8VISTA HEIGHTS/MAYLAND HEIGHTS08:01SB 19 ST NE AFTER 18 AVE @ CT#7526
9MT PLEASANT08:11WB 16 AVE NW AFTER 6 ST @ CT#5733
10HILLHURST08:18SB 14 ST NW AFTER 8 AVE @ CT#7416: BUS DOES NOT WAIT, STUDENTS MUST ARRIVE BY 8:15
11RICHMOND08:26SB CROWCHILD TR SW BEFORE 26 AVE @ CT#6597
12CONNECT CHARTER08:40

Route 1 PM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: August, 2018

STOPCOMMUNITYTIMEDESCRIPTION
1CONNECT CHARTER03:40
2RICHMOND03:49NB CROWCHILD TR SW BEFORE 26 AVE @ CT#6597
3HILLHURST04:08NB 14 ST NW AFTER 7 AVE @ CT#7418
4MT PLEASANT04:12EB 16 AVE NW AFTER 6 ST @ CT#5702
5VISTA HEIGHTS/MAYLAND HEIGHTS04:25NB 19 ST NE AFTER MCKINNON DR @ CT#5702
6MONTEREY PARK04:38NB CATALINA BV NE AFTER CALIFORNIA BLVD (S arm) @ greenspace
7TEMPLE04:41NB 68 ST NE AFTER LAGUNA WAY @ CT#7688
8CORAL SPRINGS04:45NB 68 ST NE AFTER CORAL SPRINGS BV (S ARM) @ CT#7274
9FALCONRIDGE04:49WB 64 AV NE AFTER TARARIDGE DR @ CT#4153
10SADDLERIDGE04:54EB 80 AVE NE AFTER TARAWOOD DR @ CT#9535
11SADLERIDGE 2 PM only04:59WB 88 AVE NE AFTER SADDLECREST BLVD @ CT#9252

Route 2 AM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: August, 2018
SEATS AVAILABLE: 0 in the morning and 0 in the afternoon

STOPCOMMUNITYTIMEDESCRIPTION
1SILVERADO07:39EB SILVERADO SKIES DR SW Before SILVERADO SKIES LINK @ mailbox
2SOMERSET07:45NB 6 ST SW AFTER SOMERVALE DR @ CT#7799
3MILLRISE07:50WB SHAWNESSY BV SW AFTER SHAWINIGAN DR
4EVERGREEN EAST07:53SB EVERSTONE DR SW AFTER EVERWILLOW BLVD @ GREENSPACE
5EVERGREEN WEST07:56NB EVERIDGE DRIVE SW AFTER EVERMEADOW AVE@ CT#3928
6WOODBINE08:04NB WOODFIELD DR SW AFTER 130 AVE @ GREENSPACE
7CEDARBRAE/OAKRIDGE08:13NB OAKFIELD DR SW AFTER CEDARILLE DR @ CT#5633
8PALLISER/Braeside08:16EB SOUTHLAND DR SW AFTER 19 ST @ CT#9178
9POOSCA08:33NB LONDGRIDGE DR SW (E ARM) BEFORE LANCING AVE AFTER LANE
10CONNECT CHARTER08:40

Route 2 PM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: August, 2018

STOPCOMMUNITYTIMEDESCRIPTION
1CONNECT CHARTER 03:40
2POOSCA03:45NB LONDGRIDGE DR SW AFTER LYLE AVE AND LANE @ GREENSPACE AT COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION
3BRAESIDE03:59WB SOUTHLAND DR SW AFTER 19 ST @ CT#9174
4PALLISER PM only04:01WB SOUTHLAND DR SW AFTER 24 ST @ CT# 6423
5CEDARBRAE/OAKRIDGE04:02SB OAKFIELD DR SW AFTER SOUTHLAND DR @ CT#6477
6WOODBINE04:10SB WOODFIELD RD SW (W ARM) BEFORE 130 AVE
7EVERGREEN WEST04:15EB FISH CREEK BV SW AFTER EVERRIDGE DR @ CT#3932
8EVERGREEN EAST04:17SB EVERSTONE DR SW AFTER FISH CREEK BLVD @ EVERGREEN SCHOOL
9MILLRISE04:20SB SHAWINIGAN DR SW AFTER SHAWNESSY BV @ CT#4770
10SOMERSET04:25SB 6 ST SW AFTER SOMERSET GATE @ CT#8513
11SILVERADO04:29WB SILVERADO SKIES DR SW AFTER SILVERADO SKIES LINK @ CT#3877

Route 3 AM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: August, 2018
SEATS AVAILABLE: Many seats in the morning and many in the afternoon

STOPCOMMUNITYTIMEDESCRIPTION
1CHAPARRAL/WALDEN07:33NB CHAPALA DR SE AFTER CHAPALA CL @ GREENSPACE
2MIDNAPORE07:43NB MIDLAKE BLVD SE AFTER 6 ST
3PARKLAND07:56NB PARKLAND BLVD SE AFTER PARKSIDE DR (S arm) @ CT#9099
4PARKLAND/QUEENSLAND07:59NB LAKE CRIMSON DR SE AFTER LAKE ONTARIO DR
5LAKE BONAVISTA08:03WB LAKE BONAVISTA DR BEFORE LAKE MEAD DR @ CT#9147
6CANYON MEADOWS08:12NB ELBOW DR SW AFTER CANATA CL @ CT#8688
7SOUTHWOOD08:18NB ELBOW DR SW AFTER SACRAMENTO DR @ CT#5911
8HAYSBORO08:22NB ELBOW DR SW AFTER HAYS DR @ CT#8698
9CHINOOK/KINGSLAND08:27WB 75 AVE SW BEFORE CHEROVAN DR
10CONNECT CHARTER 08:40

Route 3 PM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: August, 2018

STOPCOMMUNITYTIMEDESCRIPTION
1CONNECT CHARTER 03:40
2KELVIN GROVE PM03:51SB ELBOW DR SW after 73 AVE @ CT#8709
3CHINOOK/KINGSLAND03:52SB ELBOW DR SW AFTER 78 AV @ CT#8710
4HAYSBORO03:57SB ELBOW DR SW AFTER HILLARY CR (S ARM) @ CT#8701
5SOUTHWOOD04:01SB ELBOW DR SW AFTER SOUTHAMPTON DR (S ARM) @ CT#5200
6CANYON MEADOWS04:05SB ELBOW DR SW AFTER CANATA CL @ CT#8685
7LAKE BONAVISTA PM04:13EB LAKE BONAVISTA DR SE (S ARM) AFTER BONAVENTURE DR
8LAKE BONAVISTA 04:16EB LAKE BONAVISTA DR SE (SOUTH ARM) AFTER LAKE MORAINE WAY @ CT#9146
9PARKLAND04:20EB CANYON MEADOWS DR SE AFTER PARKLAND BLVD @ CT#6239
10QUEENSLAND04:23SB DEER RIDGE DR SE AFTER CANYON MEADOWS DR @ CT#5963
11MIDNAPORE04:34SB MIDLAKE BLVD SE AFTER MIDLAND CR (N ARM) @ CT#8005
12CHAPARRAL/WALDEN04:42SB CHAPALA DR SE AFTER CHAPALA WAY @ #143

Route 4 AM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: August, 2018
SEATS AVAILABLE: 3 in the morning and 3 in the afternoon

STOPCOMMUNITYTIMEDESCRIPTION
1AUBURN BAY07:30WB AUBURN BAY AVE SE AFTER AUBURN MEADOWS BLVD @ CONCRETE PAD
2MCKENZIE TOWNE/COPPERFIELD07:37WB MCKENZIE TOWNE DR SE AFTER 52 ST @ CT#9499
3MCKENZIE/CRANSTON07:44NB MT MCKENZIE DR SE AFTER MT LORETTE CL @ CT#7685
4DOUGLASDALE07:49NB DOUGLASDALE BLVD SE AFT DOUGLAS RIDGE GREEN @ CT#7681
5RIVERBEND 08:02NB 18 ST SE AFTER RIVERGLEN DR (N ARM) @ CT#8064
6MAYFAIR08:11NB ELBOW DR SW AFTER Malibou Rd @ CT#8712
7WINDSOR PARK08:15NB ELBOW DR SW AFTER 50 AVE @ CT#8412
8ELBOW PARK08:19WB SIFTON BV SW AFTER 7 ST @ SE CORNER ELBOW PARK SCHOOL
9ALTADORE 08:24SB 16 ST SW AFTER 44 AVE @ CT#5587
10CONNECT CHARTER 08:40

Route 4 PM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: August, 2018

STOPCOMMUNITYTIMEDESCRIPTION
1CONNECT CHARTER 03:40
2ALTADORE03:50NB 16 ST SW AFTER 44 AVE @ CT #4686
3ELBOW PARK03:55EB 38 AVE SW AFTER 8 ST @ NE CORNER ELBOW PARK SCHOOL
4WINDSOR PARK04:00SB ELBOW DR SW AFTER 49 AVE @ CT#8730
5MAYFAIR04:04SB ELBOW DR SW AFTER 61 AVE AFTER LANE
6RIVERBEND 04:13SB 18 ST SE BEFORE RIVERBEND GATE SE @ CT#8058
7DOUGLASDALE04:24SB DOUGLASDALE BLVD AFT DOUGLASVIEW RD @ CT#7680
8MCKENZIE/CRANSTON04:29SB MT MCKENZIE DR SE AFTER MT BREWSTER CIRCLE @ CT#7683
9MCKENZIE TOWNE/COPPERFIELD04:31EB MCKENZIE TOWNE BLVD SE AFTER MCKENZIE TOWNE AVE @ CT sign
10AUBURN BAY04:44SB AUBURN MEADOWS BLVD BEFORE AUBURN BAY AVE

Route 5 AM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: August, 2018
SEATS AVAILABLE: 6 in the morning and 6 in the afternoon

STOPCOMMUNITYTIMEDESCRIPTION
1FAR NW07:35WB NOLAN HILL BLVD AFTER SHAGANAPPI TR @ CT#2039
2BEACON HILL07:38SB BEACON HILL CTR NW AFTER SHERWOOD BLVD (S arm) @ CT#7252
3CITADEL07:42SB SARCEE TRAIL NW AFTER CITADEL BLVD @ CT#3861
4DALHOUSIE07:48SB 53 ST NW AFTER DALHART RD @ CT#7624
5VARSITY07:56SB 53 ST NW AFTER VARSITY DRIVE @ CT#5829
6BOWNESS08:11NB 69 ST NW AFTER 32 AVE @ CT#6631
7SIMCOE BLVD08:21SB SIMCOE BLVD SW AFTER 17 AVE @ CT#8478
8SIGNAL HILL 108:23SB SIGNAL HILL DR SW AFTER SIENNA PARK DR (N ARM) @ CT#8481
9SIGNAL HILL 208:25SB SIGNAL HILL DR AFTER SIENNA PARK DR (S ARM) @ CT#8482
10SIGNAL HILL 308:27NB SIGNAL HILL DR SW AFTER SIGNAL RIDGE HEIGHTS @ CT#8065
11CONNECT CHARTER 08:40

Route 5 PM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: August, 2018

STOPCOMMUNITYTIMEDESCRIPTION
1CONNECT CHARTER03:40
2SIGNAL HILL 303:56SB SIGNAL HILL DR SW AFTER SIGNAL HILL BAY @ CT#7778
3SIGNAL HILL 203:59NB SIGNAL HILL DR SW BEFORE SIENNA HEIGHTS WAY (S ARM) @ GREEN SPACE
4SIGNAL HILL 104:01NB SIGNAL HILL DR SW AFTER SIENNA HEIGHTS WAY (N ARM) @ CT#8486
5SIMCOE BLVD04:02NB SIMCOE BLVD SW AFTER SIMCOE GATE @ CT#8488
7BOWNESS04:15EB 34 AVE NW AFTER 63 ST
8VARSITY04:26NB 53 ST NW AFTER VARSITY DR @ CT#6648
9DALHOUSIE04:31NB 53 ST NW AFTER DALHART RD @ CT#4017
10CITADEL04:38NB SARCEE TRAIL NW AFTER CITADEL BLVD @ CT#3860
11BEACON HILL04:42NB BEACON HILL CENTRE NW AFTER SHERWOOD BLVD (S arm) @ CT#2096
12FAR NW04:45EB NOLAN HILL BLVD AFTER TRAFFIC LIGHTS @ CT#2034

Route 6 AM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: August, 2018
SEATS AVAILABLE: 5 in the morning and 5 in the afternoon

STOPCOMMUNITYTIMEDESCRIPTION
1PANORAMA07:28NB PANAMOUNT DR NW BEFORE PANAMOUNT BLVD
2HIGHWOOD07:48WB NORTHMOUNT DR NW AFTER 14 ST @ CT#5742
3CHARLESWOOD07:56SB 19 ST NW AFTER CANBERRA RD @ CT#9043
4PARDALE08:04SB 29 ST NW AFTER 7 AVE @ CT#8021
5SHAGANAPPI (AM only)08:10EB 17 AVE SW AFTER 24 ST @ CT # 8532
6SCARBORO08:14SB 19A ST SW AFTER 17 AVE
7MARDA LOOP08:21SB 20 ST SW AFTER 36 AVE @ CT#5340
8GARRISON NORTH08:23SB 20 ST SW AFTER 42 AVE @ CT#5343
9GARRISON SOUTH08:25SB 20 ST SW AFTER 46 AVE @ CT#5345
10NORTH GLENMORE 08:27SB 20 ST SW AFTER 52 AVE @ CT#5373
11GARRSION GREEN08:29NB CROWCHILD TR SW AFTER 54 AVE @ CT#3761 (BUS SHELTER)
12CONNECT CHARTER08:40

Route 6 PM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: August, 2018

STOPCOMMUNITYTIMEDESCRIPTION
1CONNECT CHARTER03:40
2GARRISON GREEN03:47EB 54 AVE SW AFTER CROWCHILD TR AFTER PLAZA ENTRANCE
3NORTH GLENMORE (N END)03:49NB 20 ST SW AFTER 54 AVE @ CT # 5351
4GARRISON SOUTH03:51NB 20 ST SW AFTER 48 AVE @ CT# 5354
5GARRISON NORTH03:53NB 20 ST SW AFTER 42 AVE @ CT# 5357
6MARDA LOOP03:55NB 20 ST SW AFTER 36 AVE @ CT # 5360
7SCARBORO04:00NB RICHMOND ROAD SW AFTER 20 AVE @ FUTURE CT STOP
8PARKDALE04:07NB 29 ST NW AFTER 7 AVE @ CT#8026
9CHARLESWOOD04:17NB 19 ST NW AFTER CANBERRA RD @ CT#9083
10HIGHWOOD04:19EB NORTHMOUNT DR NW AFTER CALANDAR RD @ CT#8840
11PANORAMA04:41NB HARVEST HILLS BLVD NE AFTER COVENTRY HILLS DR @ CT # 4103

Route 7 AM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: August, 2018
SEATS AVAILABLE: 0 seats in the morning and afternoon

STOPCOMMUNITYTIMEDESCRIPTION
1ROYAL OAK07:38NB ROYAL BIRKDLAE DR NW AFTER ROYAL BIRCH BLVD
2ROCKY RIDGE07:46WB ROCKY RIDGE BLVD NW BEFORE ROCKYVALE DR @ GREENSPACE
3TUSCANY N07:53SB TUSCANY WAY NW AFTER TUSCANY RIDGE HEIGHTS NW @ CT#3822
4TUSCANY S07:57SB TUSCANY RAVINE RD NW AFTER TUSCANY DR @ CT#3831
5VALLEY RIDGE08:05EB VALLEY RIDGE DR NW AFTER VALLEY RIDGE BLVD @ CT#7469
6WILDWOOD08:24EB SPRUCE DR SW BEFORE WEDGEWOOD DR @ CT#4631
7SPRUCE CLIFF08:27SB 37 ST SW AFTER 5 AVE @ HOUSE #4631
8KILLARNEY08:33SB 37 ST SW AFTER RICHMOND RD @ CT#6372
9CONNECT CHARTER08:40

Route 7 PM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: August, 2018

STOPCOMMUNITYTIMEDESCRIPTION
1CONNECT CHARTER03:40
2KILLARNEY03:50NB 37 ST SW AFTER 35 AVE @ CT#3766
3SPRUCE CLIFF03:56NB 37 ST SW AFTER BOW TR AFTER LANE @ HOUSE #708
4WILDWOOD03:59WB SPRUCE DR SW AFTER WEDGEWOOD DR (E ARM) @ CT#8919
5VALLEY RIDGE04:14EB VALLEY RIDGE DR NW AFTER VALLEY RIDGE BLVD @ CT#7469
6TUSCANY S04:28NB TUSCANY RAVINE RD NW AFTER TUSCANY MEADOWS HEIGHTS @ CT#8133
7TUSCANY N04:32NB TUSCANY WAY NW AFTER TUSCANY RIDGE HEIGHTS @ CT#3821
8ROCKY RIDGE04:37EB ROCKY RIDGE BLVD NW AFTER ROCKYVALLEY DR @ CT#8911
9ROYAL OAK04:43SB ROYAL BIRKDALE DR NW AFTER ROYAL BIRKDALE CR (S ARM)

Route 8 AM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: August, 2018
SEATS AVAILABLE: 1 in the morning and 1 in the afternoon

STOPCOMMUNITYTIMEDESCRIPTION
1PATTERSON/COACH HILL07:50WB OLD BANFF COACH RD SW AFTER PATTERSON BV @ CT#4843
2WEST SPRINGS EAST07:54WB WESTON DR SW AFTER 73 ST @ CT#4920
3COUGAR RIDGE E07:58WB COUGAR RIDGE DR SW AFTER COUGAR RIDGE CR (W arm)@ CT#7311
4COUGAR RIDGE W08:01SB COUGAR RIDGE DR SW AFTER COUGARSTONE GATE @ CT#9351
5WEST SPRINGS WEST08:05SB 85 ST SW AFTER WENTWORTH DR @ CT#9357
6STRATHCONA PARK08:13SB STRATHCONA DR SW AFTER STRATHCONA PL @ CT#6517
7STRATHCONA EAST08:16SB STRATHCONA BLVD SW AFTER STRATHCONA DR @ CT#4302
8CHRISTIE08:19EB CHRISITE ESTATES TERRACE SW AFTER CHRISTIE ESTATE BLVD @ GREENSPACE
9GLENDALE08:28SB 45 ST SW AFTER GROVE HILL RD @ CT#3725
10RUTLAND PARK/ GLAMORGAN 108:34SB 37 ST SW AFTER 41 AVE @ CT#7950
11RUTLAND PARK/ GLAMORGAN208:35SB 37 ST SW AFTER GRAFTON DR @ CT#9079
12CONNECT CHARTER08:40

Route 8 PM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: August, 2018

STOPCOMMUNITYTIMEDESCRIPTION
1CONNECT CHARTER03:40
2RUTLAND PARK/GLAMORGAN 203:46NB 37 ST SW AFTER RICHARDSON WAY @ CT#6343
3RUTLAND PARK/GLAMORGAN 103:47NB 37 ST SW AFTER 41 AVE @ CT#9076
4GLENDALE03:53NB 45 ST SW AFTER 25 AVE @ CT#3737
5CHRISTIE04:00NB 69 ST SW AFTER 17 AVE @ CT#7978
6STRATHCONA EAST04:02EB STRATHCONA DR SW AFTER STRATHCONA BLVD @ CT#6515
7STRATHCONA PARK04:06SB STRATHCONA DR SW AFTER STRATHCONA PL @ CT#6517
8PATTERSON/COACH HILL04:14WB OLD BANFF COACH RD SW AFTER PATTERSON BV @ CT#4843
9WEST SPRINGS EAST04:17WB WESTON DR SW AFTER 73 ST @ CT#4920
10COUGAR RIDGE E04:21WB COUGAR RIDGE DR SW AFTER COUGAR RIDGE CR (W arm)@ CT#7311
11COUGAR RIDGE W04:24SB COUGAR RIDGE DR SW AFTER COUGARSTONE GATE @ CT#9351
12WEST SPRINGS WEST04:29SB 85 ST SW AFTER WENTWORTH DR @ CT#9357

Route 9 AM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: August, 2018
SEATS AVAILABLE: 6 in the morning and 6 in the afternoon

STOPCOMMUNITYTIMEDESCRIPTION
1ASPEN SUMMIT08:00NB ASPEN SUMMIT DR SW AFTER ASPEN VISTA RD
2ASPEN STONE NORTH08:03SB ASPEN STONE WAY SW AFTER ASPENSHIRE DR (N ARM) @ MAILBOX
3ASPEN STONE SOUTH08:06SB ASPEN STONE BLVD SW BEFORE 17 AVE @ CT#9684
4CORTINA DRIVE08:09SB CORTINA DR SW BEFORE CORTINA WAY @ CT#3701
5ST MORITZ08:10EB VAL GARDENA BLVD SW AFTER ST MORITZ DR @ CT#9685
6SPRINGBANK HILL08:15EB 26 AVE SW AFTER 77 ST @ CT#3784 **Bus cannot wait. Students must be at stop by 8:10**
7DISCOVERY 38;24WB DISCOVERY RIDGE BLVD SW AFTER 100 DISCOVERY RIDGE TERRACE @ CT#9639
8DISCOVERY 408:25EB DISCOVERY RIDGE BLVD SW AFTER DISCOVERY RIDGE CIRCLE (W ARM) @ CT#9640
9DISCOVERY 208:29EB DISCOVERY RIDGE BLVD SW AFTER DISCOVERY RIDGE LANE @ CT#9365
10DISCOVERY 108:31EB DISCOVERY RIDGE BLVD SW AFTER DISCOVERY DR @ CT#9369
11CONNECT CHARTER08:40

Route 9 PM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: August, 2018

STOPCOMMUNITYTIMEDESCRIPTION
1CONNECT CHARTER03:40
2DISCOVERY 103:53WB DISCOVERY RIDGE BLVD SW AFTER DISCOVERY RIDGE GATE @ CT#9366
3DISCOVERY 203:55WB DISCOVERY RIDGE BLVD SW AFTER DISCOVERY RIDGE HILL @ CT#9364
4DISCOVERY 303:56WB DISCOVERY RIDGE BLVD SW AFTER 100 DISCOVERY RIDGE TERRACE @ CT#9639
5DISCOVERY 403:58EB DISCOVERY RIDGE BLVD SW AFTER DISCOVERY RIDGE CIRCLE (W ARM) @ CT#9640
6SPRINGBANK HILL04:05NB SPRINGBOROUGH BLVD SW AFTER 26 AVE @ CT#4300
7ASPEN SUMMIT04:13NB ASPEN SUMMIT DR SW AFTER ASPEN VISTA RD
8ASPEN STONE NORTH04:16SB ASPEN STONE WAY SW AFTER ASPENSHIRE DR (N ARM) @ MAILBOX
9ASPEN PM ONLY04:18SB ASPEN STONE WAY SW BEFORE 14 AVE
10ASPEN STONE SOUTH04:21SB ASPEN STONE BLVD SW BEFORE 17 AVE @ CT#9684
11CORTINA DRIVE04:24SB CORTINA DR SW BEFORE CORTINA WAY @ CT#3701
12ST MORITZ04:25EB VAL GARDENA BLVD SW AFTER ST MORITZ DR @ CT#9685

Route 10 AM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: August, 2018
SEATS AVAILABLE: 2 in the morning and 2 in the afternoon

STOPCOMMUNITYTIMEDESCRIPTION
1HAMPTONS07:35WB HAMPTONS BLVD NW AFTER HAMPTONS DR @ CT#6044
2HAWKWOOD07:47WB HAWKWOOD BLVD NW AFTER HAWKFORD WAY @ GREENSPACE
3SILVER SPRINGS07:58SB NOSE HILL DR NW AFTER SCENIC ACRES BLVD @ CT#6737
4SPRINGBANK 108:18SB SPRINGBLUFF BLVD SW AFTER SPRINGBANK GATE @ CT#3779
5SPRINGBANK 208:22EB SPRINGBANK BLVD SW AFTER SPRINGBANK DR @ CT#8613
6SIENNA 08:26SB SIERRA MORENA RD SW AFTER 34 AVE @ CT#8611
7SIERRA MORENA 108:27WB SIERRA MORENA BLVD SW AFTER SIERRA MORENA RD @ CT#6869
8SIERRA MORENA 208:29EB SIERRA MORENA BLVD SW AFTER SIERRA NEVADA WAY (E ARM) @ CT#7619
9CONNECT CHARTER08:40

Route 10 PM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: August, 2018

STOPCOMMUNITYTIMEDESCRIPTION
1CONNECT CHARTER03:40
2SIERRA MORENA 203:52WB SIERRA MORENA BLVD SW AFTER SIERRA NEVADA CLOSE @ CT#3728
3SIERRA MORENA 103:55NB SIERRA MORENA RD SW AFTER SIERRA MORENA BLVD @ CT#8610
4SIENNA03:57WB 34 AVE SW AFTER SIERRA MORENA RD @ CT#8615
5SPRINGBANK 103:59SB SPRINGBLUFF BLVD SW AFTER SPRINGBANK GATE @ CT#3779
6SPRINGBANK 204:03EB SPRINGBANK BLVD SW AFTER SPRINGBANK DR @ CT#8613
8SILVER SPRINGS04:30NB NOSE HILL DR NW AFTER SILVER SPRINGS BLVD @ CT#6734
8HAWKWOOD04:35NB HAWKSBROW DR NW BEFORE HAWKWOOD BLVD
9HAMPTONS04:47EB HAMPTONS BLVD NW AFTER HAMPTONS DR @ CT#8376